ANTI RAGGING COMMITTEE

ANTI RAGGING COMMITTEE 2015-16
Sr. No Members Name Mobile No/Contact
1 Ms. Sudha Saxena 09993529404
2 Dr. Tanima Dutta 09893216577
3 Mrs. Renu Sareen 09406929578
4 Dr. Rashmi Shrivastava 09425647171
5 Mr. Rjesh Mishra 09303101814
6 Mrs. Sarika Saxena 09993584141
7 Mr. Dinesh Tiwari 09753341668
8 Mr. Roy John 09425150077
9 Mr. Kaushal Rai 09425369851
10 Mr. Ram Avtar Pandey 09893510570